Roojoom

  • IT
  • Telecommunications
  • Marketing/Creative Services
(929) 230-1280

    MIBB Sponsors and Members

    DIAMOND SPONSORS
    Detroit Manufacturing Systems
    Jewish Federation of Metropolitan Detroit
    Lis Ventures LLC
    Michael and Patricia Levine Philanthropic Fund
    Michigan Economic Development Corporation

    GOLD SPONSORS
    Delphi Foundation
    Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
    Mill Steel Company
    Strategic Staffing Solutions 

    SILVER SPONSORS
    ContentOro
    Oakland County Economic Development
    OurCrowd
    Production Tool Supply
    ZenaComp, Inc.

    BRONZE SPONSORS
    Brightly Interactive LLC
    Brooks Kushman
    Butzel Long
    Consolidated Resource Imaging
    Four Financial Group
    Honigman, Miller, Schwartz & Cohn LLP
    Lipson, Neilson, Cole, Seltzer, & Garin, PC
    Michael B. Serling, PC
    Oakland University
    PROVIZR
    Rebuild Group
    Rhoades McKee
    TowerSec Automotive Cybersecurity
    William and Audrey Farber Family Foundation

    G.E.M. MEMBERS
    Ann Arbor SPARK
    City of Southfield
    Detroit Regional Chamber
    Flint Jewish Federation
    Grand Valley State University
    Jewish Federation of Grand Rapids
    Lawrence Technological University
    Macomb County Planning & Economic Development
    The Right Place, Inc.
    The Trendlines Group

    CORPORATE MEMBERS
    Altair Engineering, Inc.
    AdaSky, Ltd.
    Alexander Associates, Inc.
    Argus Cyber Security
    Ari-El Enterprises, Inc
    Bloom General Contracting, Inc.
    Choice Tel/Choice Cyber
    Dasi Solutions LLC
    Decade Products
    Gal-Mar, LLC
    Great Lakes Angels
    Gross & Co
    HoMedics
    JPMorgan
    Keys2Business / Wave Water Works, LLC
    LEAP
    Magam Safety
    McCullough Corporation
    Miller Canfield
    MJ Bennett LLC
    New Eagle Consulting, LLC
    Padnos
    Plasan North America
    Plunkett & Cooney
    Quality Engineering
    R & L Associates, LLC
    Seamless IoT
    Snookiz
    Tamor S.M.R. Ltd
    The Hunter Group
    UIS
    Unitex Direct
    VeriShow
    Vivacqua Law
    Wallside Windows
    Warner Norcross & Judd
    Wartech Engineering
    Wright Tool Company

    CORPORATE START-UP MEMBERS
    Blue Systems/Gabriel
    Coventry Consulting
    Digital Powwow
    Israel With Lori Lasday- IWiLL
    Karamba Security
    Leo CFO Consulting
    Pediatric IBD Foundation

    INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS
    Andy Gutman
    Antone, N. Peter
    Bob Aronson
    Carolyn Koblin
    Daniel Snider
    Farbman Group
    Hadas Bernard
    Harvey Bronstein
    Joel Shayne
    Kellman, Scott
    Ken Glickman
    KJS Communications LLC
    Lloyd Silberman
    Marc Bakst
    Marge Sorge
    Mark Gerson
    Mark Milgrom
    Michael Fred
    Ody Norkin
    Ron Perry
    Sally Dovitz

    PARTNERS
    Atid E.D.I. Ltd
    AutoHarvest Foundation
    Automation Alley
    Consulate General of Israel to the Midwest
    Government of Israel Economic Mission
    Jewish National Fund
    Michigan Business Network
    Rehmann
    Roojoom
    Stone & Simons, LLC

    Learn More About our Members